Hebei, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Export Year:
2009-02-01
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Import & Export Mode:
Have Own Export License
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Straightening and Cutting Machine, Straightening and Cutting Machine Price, Wire Straightening and Cutting Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Steel Wire Straightening and Cutting Machine Price, Semai Fully-Automatic Chain Link Fence Machine with Best Price, 2-6m Width Double Wire Fully Automatic Chain Link Fence Machine Making and so on.

Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Straightening and Cutting Machine Automatic Steel Wire Straightening and Cutting Machine Price

Automatic Steel Wire Straightening and Cutting Machine Price

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,200-8,200/ Piece
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 8 Sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Wire Diameter: 2-6mm
Cutting Length: 0.5-6m
Power: 3kw
Transport Package: Wooden Box
Specification: 2100*1500*500mm
Trademark: Shengmai

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 6000
Origin: Anping, China

Product Description

Description of machine:
This machine mainly consists of tray bar rack, straightening rack, tractor cutting device, base support, motor rotation facility and control box of electric appliances. This machine is applicable to straightening and cutting of all types of metal wire.
Raw material:low carbon wire
Technical Parameter
ModelSC1.2-4SC2-5GT4-8GT4-12GT6-14HS5-12
Dia. mm1.2-42-54-84-125-126-12
Cut Length mm30-200030-60006000500-12000800-12000800-12000
Speed m/min253035455545
Straight Motor kw1.51.54111122
Cutting Motor kw0.750.753444
Weight KG130150650100012001000
Function of machine:
It is widely used for steel melting and welding net.
Features of machine:
The machine is high efficient, safe and stable. Besides it is automatic and simple and one person can operate multiple devices. So it reduces manpower and saves cost and improve efficiency.Automatic Steel Wire Straightening and Cutting Machine Price
Automatic Steel Wire Straightening and Cutting Machine Price
Automatic Steel Wire Straightening and Cutting Machine Price
 
 Automatic Steel Wire Straightening and Cutting Machine Price

MOB.:+86 18032888751

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Catherin Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now