Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Hebei Shengmai Construction Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Straightening and Cutting Machine, Straightening and Cutting Machine Price, Wire Straightening and Cutting Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Automatic Steel Wire Straightening and Cutting Machine Price, Automatic Double Wire Feeding Chain Link Fence Machine, Automatic Chain Link Fence Weaving Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Straightening and Cutting Machine Automatic Steel Wire Straightening and Cutting Machine Price

Automatic Steel Wire Straightening and Cutting Machine Price

FOB Price: US $1,200-8,200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,200-8,200/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Tianjin, China
Production Capacity: 8 Sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 6000
  • Trademark: Shengmai
Product Description
Description of machine:
This machine mainly consists of tray bar rack, straightening rack, tractor cutting device, base support, motor rotation facility and control box of electric appliances. This machine is applicable to straightening and cutting of all types of metal wire.
Raw material:low carbon wire
Technical Parameter
ModelSC1.2-4SC2-5GT4-8GT4-12GT6-14HS5-12
Dia. mm1.2-42-54-84-125-126-12
Cut Length mm30-200030-60006000500-12000800-12000800-12000
Speed m/min253035455545
Straight Motor kw1.51.54111122
Cutting Motor kw0.750.753444
Weight KG130150650100012001000
Function of machine:
It is widely used for steel melting and welding net.
Features of machine:
The machine is high efficient, safe and stable. Besides it is automatic and simple and one person can operate multiple devices. So it reduces manpower and saves cost and improve efficiency.Automatic Steel Wire Straightening and Cutting Machine Price
Automatic Steel Wire Straightening and Cutting Machine Price
Automatic Steel Wire Straightening and Cutting Machine Price
 
 
MOB.:+86 18032888751

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Catherin Zhang
*From:
To: Miss Catherin Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now